CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA WATERPOLO CLUB "B" — C. CAMPUSESPORT
Informació
Hora
19:30 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 25/02/2023 Lloc
Piscines Son Hugo
Àrbitres
ANABEL MEDINA BERLANGA, JAIME FRANCISCO TERRASA BUSQUETS T, JUAN ANTONIO FUSTER BAENA, Juan Ignacio López Bohnhoff, MARIA DEPIERE IBAÑEZ Parcials
CON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
C. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
C. CAMPUSESPORT
Gols igualtat:
80%
Gols superioritat:
20%
Gols penal:
16.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
20%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MIKAELA FORINI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MARIA MAGDALENA PERELLO INARAJA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANDREA GUARDIOLA ZAFRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 4 | APOL LòNIA ALZANILLAS PONS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MAJDA CIFUENTES BOSCH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | Ana María Borga Torres | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | JULIA PEREZ MATEU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 8 | NAROA SESE AGUIRRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | LUCIA GAETE MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | CARLA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | LUCÍA GUARDIOLA ZAFRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ALEXIA RIERA CAMPINS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | NOA PERICAS GIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JOAN FRANCESC LLADÓ TOMÁS (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA WATERPOLO CLUB "B"
Gols igualtat:
71.43%
Gols superioritat:
28.57%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
22.22%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | CAROLA SERRANO PORDOMINGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ANA ARTIGAS SERVERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | AINA LLULL FUSTER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | DEVA CASTRO PAREDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 5 | CARLA PRECIADO GOMEZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | NEUS GREGORIO RIERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | PAULA SALAS VILLAJOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ELSA VARA GIRONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MAR GONZALEZ CRUZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | CARME LLULL FUSTER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | AINA FERNANDEZ JORDAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | SARA GIL MARCO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | MARTA MORATINOS BAUZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DAVID GARAU BATLE (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- JUAN CARLOS GREGORIO SIMONET (Entrenador)
- JAIME DOMINGO WESTERBRING (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- RUTH ALONSO EXPOSITO (Monitor/Nivel 1)
Tempteig
C. CAMPUSESPORT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA WATERPOLO CLUB "B" | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 |